Primary tabs

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
«
He Walked By Night 6:00pm
»
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«
The Old Dark House 7:45pm
»
 
«
Woodpeckers 8:00pm
»
 
«
Woodpeckers 6:00pm
»
 
«
Dries 8:15pm
»
 
«
The Paris Opera 2:00pm
»
 
«
Columbus 2:00pm
»
 
«
The Paris Opera 6:00pm
»
 
«
Columbus 6:00pm
»
 
«
Okja 8:00pm
»
 
«
Princess Cyd 8:15pm
»
 
«
The Paris Opera 3:00pm
»
 
«
Okja 3:00pm
»
 
«
Princess Cyd 5:15pm
»
 
«
The Illusionist 5:15pm
»
 
«
The Paris Opera 7:45pm
»
 
«
Columbus 7:45pm
»
 
«
Princess Cyd 3:00pm
»
 
«
Columbus 3:00pm
»
 
«
Nelson Algren Live 5:00pm
»
 
«
The Paris Opera 5:00pm
»
 
«
Columbus 6:00pm
»
 
«
The Paris Opera 8:00pm
»
 
«
Princess Cyd 6:00pm
»
 
«
The Illusionist 6:00pm
»
 
«
Columbus 8:00pm
»
 
«
The Paris Opera 6:00pm
»
 
«
Okja 6:00pm
»
 
«
Princess Cyd 8:15pm
»
 
«
Columbus 8:15pm
»
 
»
 
«
The Paris Opera 6:00pm
»
 
«
Princess Cyd 8:15pm
»
 
«
Okja 8:15pm
»
 
«
Aida's Secrets 2:00pm
»
 
»
 
»
 
«
Dolores 6:00pm
»
 
»
 
»
 
«
Dolores 3:00pm
»
 
»
 
»
 
»
 
»
 
«
Dolores 7:45pm
»
 
«
Aida's Secrets 3:00pm
»
 
»
 
»
 
«
Dolores 5:15pm
»
 
«
Aida's Secrets 6:00pm
»
 
«
Dolores 6:00pm
»
 
»
 
»
 
»
 
»
 
»
 
»
 
»
 
»
 
«
Dolores 8:15pm
»
 
»
 
»
 
»
 
«
The Divine Order 2:00pm
»
 
«
Brimstone & Glory 2:00pm
»
 
«
Paradise 6:00pm
»
 
«
The Divine Order 6:15pm
»
 
»
 
«
Brimstone & Glory 8:30pm
»
 
«
Yerma 2:00pm
»
 
«
Spirited Away 2:00pm
»
 
«
The Divine Order 4:30pm
»
 
«
Brimstone & Glory 4:30pm
»
 
«
Brimstone & Glory 6:15pm
»
 
»
 
«
Paradise 7:45pm
»
 
«
The Divine Order 8:00pm
»
 
«
Paradise 3:00pm
»
 
«
The Divine Order 3:15pm
»
 
»
 
«
Brimstone & Glory 5:30pm
»
 
«
The Divine Order 6:00pm
»
 
»
 
«
Paradise 7:30pm
»
 
«
Brimstone & Glory 8:00pm
»
 
«
Paradise 6:00pm
»
 
«
Spirited Away 6:00pm
»
 
«
Brimstone & Glory 8:30pm
»
 
«
The Divine Order 6:00pm
»
 
«
Brimstone & Glory 6:00pm
»
 
«
Paradise 7:30pm
»
 
»
 
«
Rebels On Pointe 2:00pm
»
 
»
 
«
Antonio Gaudí 4:00pm
»
 
«
The Divine Order 4:00pm
»
 
«
Gilbert 6:00pm
»
 
»
 
«
Rebels On Pointe 8:00pm
»
 
«
The Divine Order 8:00pm
»
 
«
Antonio Gaudí 3:00pm
»
 
«
The Divine Order 3:00pm
»
 
«
Gilbert 4:45pm
»
 
»
 
«
The Red Turtle 6:45pm
»
 
«
Gilbert 8:15pm
»
 
«
Rebels On Pointe 8:30pm
»
 
 
 
 
 
5:00pm
 
 
 


Click here to add the Film Center calendar to your Google Calendar (click the button in the lower right corner) — Or download it as an iCal file (What's this?)

Click here to subscribe to the Film Center calendar on Facebook (click the "subscribe" button)