Primary tabs

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
«
Bye Bye Germany 3:00pm
»
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«
Godard Mon Amour 3:00pm
»
 
«
A Real Vermeer 5:00pm
»
 
«
Maze 5:15pm
»
 
«
While We Live 6:00pm
»
 
»
 
«
The Miner 8:00pm
»
 
«
Miracle 8:00pm
»
 
«
The Citizen 6:00pm
»
 
«
Far From Vietnam 6:00pm
»
 
«
Blind Spot 8:15pm
»
 
«
Boy on the Bridge 6:00pm
»
 
«
Godard Mon Amour 6:00pm
»
 
«
A Real Vermeer 8:00pm
»
 
«
Ice Mother 8:15pm
»
 
»
 
«
Boy on the Bridge 8:30pm
»
 
«
While We Live 8:30pm
»
 
«
Outside In 1:45pm
»
 
«
Itzhak 2:00pm
»
 
«
A Fantastic Woman 3:45pm
»
 
«
Forgetting Vietnam 4:00pm
»
 
«
Outside In 6:00pm
»
 
«
Itzhak 6:15pm
»
 
«
Fish Bones 8:00pm
»
 
«
A Fantastic Woman 8:15pm
»
 
«
A Fantastic Woman 3:00pm
»
 
«
Itzhak 3:15pm
»
 
«
A Fantastic Woman 5:00pm
»
 
«
The Dragon Painter 5:15pm
»
 
«
Itzhak 7:45pm
»
 
«
Outside In 8:00pm
»
 
«
Furusato 12:00pm
»
 
«
Outside In 2:45pm
»
 
«
Itzhak 3:00pm
»
 
»
 
«
A Fantastic Woman 5:00pm
»
 
«
Itzhak 6:00pm
»
 
«
Outside In 7:45pm
»
 
«
A Fantastic Woman 8:15pm
»
 
«
Outside In 6:00pm
»
 
«
Forgetting Vietnam 6:00pm
»
 
«
Itzhak 8:15pm
»
 
«
A Fantastic Woman 6:00pm
»
 
«
Itzhak 6:15pm
»
 
«
Outside In 8:00pm
»
 
«
Find Me 8:00pm
»
 
»
 
«
Outside In 6:00pm
»
 
«
A Fantastic Woman 8:15pm
»
 
«
Itzhak 8:15pm
»
 
»
 
«
Faces Places 2:00pm
»
 
«
Zama 3:45pm
»
 
«
Submergence 3:45pm
»
 
»
 
«
Faces Places 6:15pm
»
 
«
Stand Up Man 8:00pm
»
 
«
Zama 8:00pm
»
 
«
Zama 3:00pm
»
 
»
 
«
Faces Places 5:15pm
»
 
«
Submergence 7:45pm
»
 
«
Submergence 2:00pm
»
 
«
Faces Places 2:15pm
»
 
«
Zama 4:15pm
»
 
»
 
»
 
«
Zama 6:15pm
»
 
«
Submergence 8:00pm
»
 
«
Submergence 6:00pm
»
 
«
Zama 8:15pm
»
 
«
Zama 6:00pm
»
 
«
Faces Places 6:15pm
»
 
«
Submergence 8:15pm
»
 
«
Minding the Gap 8:15pm
»
 
«
Submergence 6:00pm
»
 
»
 
»
 
«
Zama 8:15pm
»
 
«
A Bag Of Marbles 1:45pm
»
 
«
Loving Vincent 2:00pm
»
 
«
Ramen Heads 4:00pm
»
 
«
Golden Slumbers 4:00pm
»
 
«
A Bag Of Marbles 6:00pm
»
 
«
My Friend Dahmer 6:00pm
»
 
«
The Headless Woman 8:15pm
»
 
«
El Mar La Mar 8:15pm
»
 
«
Loving Vincent 3:00pm
»
 
«
Ramen Heads 3:00pm
»
 
«
El Mar La Mar 5:00pm
»
 
«
A Bag Of Marbles 5:15pm
»
 
«
My Friend Dahmer 7:45pm
»
 
«
Wajib 8:00pm
»
 
«
A Bag Of Marbles 3:00pm
»
 
«
My Friend Dahmer 3:00pm
»
 
»
 
«
The Headless Woman 5:30pm
»
 
«
Loving Vincent 6:00pm
»
 
«
A Bag Of Marbles 6:00pm
»
 
«
El Mar La Mar 8:00pm
»
 
«
My Friend Dahmer 8:15pm
»
 
«
Golden Slumbers 6:00pm
»
 
«
El Mar La Mar 6:00pm
»
 
«
A Bag Of Marbles 8:00pm
»
 
«
A Bag Of Marbles 6:00pm
»
 
«
My Friend Dahmer 6:00pm
»
 
»
 
«
Ramen Heads 8:15pm
»
 
«
A Bag Of Marbles 6:00pm
»
 
«
Loving Vincent 6:15pm
»
 
«
My Friend Dahmer 8:15pm
»
 
«
Writing On Snow 8:15pm
»
 
«
Vertigo 2:00pm
»
 
«
Phantom Thread 2:00pm
»
 
«
The Green Fog 4:30pm
»
 
»
 
«
Lover For A Day 6:15pm
»
 
«
Gaza Surf Club 8:00pm
»
 
«
La Ciénaga 8:00pm
»
 
«
Vertigo 1:15pm
»
 
»
 
«
The Green Fog 3:45pm
»
 
«
Phantom Thread 5:15pm
»
 
«
Lover For A Day 5:15pm
»
 
«
Ghost Hunting 8:15pm
»
 
«
The Holy Girl 8:30pm
»


Click here to add the Film Center calendar to your Google Calendar (click the button in the lower right corner) — Or access it as an iCal file [ICS download] (What's this?)

Click here to subscribe to the Film Center calendar on Facebook (click the "subscribe" button)